To promote Youth Lacrosse, skills and sportsmanship

Home
Sponsored By:   Goloboy CPA
Sharon, Massachusetts
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Easton, Oliver Ames High School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Select League> Boys U15 Select Practice    JS 
Norwood, Compete Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Program> Girls U9 Practice    MM 
Norwood, Compete Sports  6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Program> Girls U11 Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Program> Girls U13 Practice    MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Program> Girls U15 Practice    MM 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Norwood, Compete Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Program> Boys U9 Practice    MM 
Norwood, Compete Sports  6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Program> Boys U11 Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Program> Boys U13 Practice    MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Program> Boys U15 Practice    MM 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Easton, Oliver Ames HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Select League> Boys U13 Select Game NorthAttleboro.U13.D2.Sel   PS 
8:00p 9:30p  >Boys Select League> Boys U15 Select Game NorthAttleboro.U15.D2.Sel   PS 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Norwood, Compete Sports 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Program> Girls U9 Practice    MM 
Norwood, Compete Sports  8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Program> Girls U11 Practice    MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Program> Boys U13 Practice    MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Program> Girls U15 Practice  March 16th practice changed to April 6th  MM 
Sharon, Sharon Middle School 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Program> Boys U9 Practice    MM 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxborough, Payson Upper Field 1:30p 2:45p  >Boys Program> Foxboro.78.Navy Game Boys U15   JG 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys Program> Foxboro.34.Gold Game Boys U11   JG 
Mansfield, Hutchinson Field 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Program> Mansfield.12.Black Game Boys U9   JG 
N Attleboro HS Lower Gr 1:00p 2:00p FS >Girls Program> North Attleboro U11 White Game Girls U11   KB 
N Attleboro HS Turf 4:30p 5:30p RU >Girls Program> North Attleboro U13 White Game Girls U13   GB 
5:45p 6:45p RU >Girls Program> North Attleboro U15 White  Game Girls U15   KB 
North Attleboro, NAHS-Turf-Field 1 11:00a 12:15p  >Boys Program> N_Attleboro.56.Black Game Boys U13   JG 
Wrentham, Rice ComplexSm 12:00p 1:00p EW >Girls Program> King Philip U9 White Game Girls U9   KB