To promote Youth Lacrosse, skills and sportsmanship

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sharon, East Elementary Upper 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Program> Girls U9 Practice    MM 
Sharon, Sharon, Middle School 6:00p 7:00p SC >Girls Program> Girls U9 on hold Mansfield U9 White   KB 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Easton, Oliver Ames High School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Select League> Boys U15 Select Practice    JS 
Sharon, East Elementary Upper 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Program> Girls U11 Practice    MM 
Sharon, Sharon MS 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys U9 Game King_Philip.12.Gold   JG 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sharon, East Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Program> Boys U11 Game Walpole.34.White   JG 
Sharon, East Elementary Side 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys U9 Practice  LOCATION CHANGE - Practice moved to East Elem. Side field  MM 
Sharon, East Elementary Upper 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Program> Girls U15 Practice  LOCATION CHANGE - Practice moved to East Elem. Upper  MM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys U11 Practice  Practice cancelled due to midweek game at SMS same day.  MM 
Sharon, Sharon MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Program> Boys U15 Game N_Attleboro.78.White   JG 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sharon, East Elementary Lower 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys U15 Practice    MM 
Sharon, East Elementary Upper 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Program> Girls U13 Practice    MM 
Sharon, Sharon Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys U13 Practice  Practice cancelled, midweek game on May 2nd.  MM 
Sharon, Sharon MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Program> Boys U13 Game Canton.56.White   JG 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mansfield, HS field hock 5:30p 6:30p JM >Girls Program> Mansfield U9 White Game Girls U9   KB 
North Easton, Oliver Ames HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Select League> Boys U13 Select Game Milton.U13.D2.Sel   PS 
8:00p 9:30p  >Boys Select League> Boys U15 Select Game Milton.U15.D2.Sel   PS 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sharon, East Elementary Lower 8:30a 10:00a  >Boys Program> Boys U15 Practice  Cancelled due to inclement weather.   MM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Program> Boys U13 Practice    MM 
Sharon, East Elementary Upper 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Program> Girls U11 Practice    MM 
Sharon, Sharon Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Program> Boys U11 Practice    MM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Girls Program> Girls U13 Practice    MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Program> Girls U15 Practice    MM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Program> Boys U9 Practice    MM 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellingham,GeorgeAndersn 1:00p 2:00p KF, AW >Girls Program> Blackhawx U15 White Game Girls U15   GB 
Rehoboth, Tidal Waves Fields 12:00p 1:00p FS >Girls Program> Dighton Rehoboth U13 Green Game Girls U13   KB 
Sharon, Sharon HS 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Program> Boys U9 Game Easton.12.Orange   JG 
12:30p 1:45p  >Boys Program> Boys U11 Game N_Attleboro.34.Red   JG 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys Program> Boys U13 Game N_Attleboro.56.Red   JG 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Program> Boys U15 Game N_Attleboro.78.Red   SS